Park Shin Hye

Park Shin Hye

Other Name: 박신혜 / Bak Sin Hye / 朴信惠

Place Birth: Paju, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Birth Day: 1990-02-18

Height: 163 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode