Kim Hye Soo

Kim Hye Soo

Other Name: κΉ€ν˜œμˆ˜ / Kim Hye Soo (Kim Hae Su)

Place Birth: Pusan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1970-09-05

Height: 168 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode